Tampax Super Tampons with Cardboard Applicator 20 Tampons

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.60
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Cardboard Applicator Super Tampons 20

2-3 working days
£2.70
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Super Tampons With Cardboard Applicator 20 pack

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tampax Tampons Super - 20 pcs.

Unknown
£3.19
Delivery from £7.95

Tampax Tampons, Super With Cardboard Applicator, 20 Tampons, Leak Protection And Discretion, Super Absorbent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.39
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Super With Cardboard Applicator, 20 Tampons, Leak Protection And Discretion, Super Absorbent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

60 x Tampax Super Tampons Protection/Discretion Cardboard Applicator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

120 x Tampax Super Tampons with Cardboard Applicator - Pack of 6 (20 Pcs Each)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 3.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tampax Super Plus Tampons 20 pack
£2.07
Compare 16 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Tampax Pearl Super 18s
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TAMPAX COMPACK Super, Pack of 24 Tampons
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Cotton Protection Super Tampons Applicator - 16 count
£3.79
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Super Plus Tampons 18
£4.00
Compare 5 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Tampax Super Tampons with Cardboard Applicator 20 Tampons

Cheapest offer

Tampax Super Tampons with Cardboard Applicator offer superior protection for moderate to heavy flow days. Delivering reliable all-day security, their super absorbency (9-12g) effectively locks in menstrual flow. The unique protective skirt is engineered to prevent leaks before they start, providing backup protection for complete confidence.Designed for your comfort and ease, the practical cardboard applicator features an anti-slip grip for clean, controlled, and effortless insertion. The tampon itself is crafted with a 100% cotton, plastic-free comfy layer for gentle contact with intimate skin, reducing friction and irritation. The unscented, fragrance-free formula is ideal for sensitive skin.Your safety is paramount. These gynecologically tested tampons are also OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified, guaranteeing they are independently tested for harmful substances. Made with biodegradable materials, this choice is kinder to the environment. This convenient 20-count pack is your trusted sol
£1.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk