Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

Tampax Tampons, LeakGuard Braid, BPA-free Applicator, Super/Super Plus/Ultra, Unscented, 34 ct

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.71
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

Cheapest Price
£13.71
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Super Tampons, Unscented, 34 Ea

in stock
£21.95
Delivery from £26.99

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £14.43

Tampax Pearl Tampons Trio Pack, Super/Super Plus/Ultra Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 34 Count

Cheapest offer

All day* comfort and protection available in five absorbencies with Tampax Pearl tampons * up to eight hours #1 U.S. Gynecologist recommended tampon brand* *based on 2020 survey Free of dyes, perfume, latex*, BPA, and elemental chlorine bleaching *natural rubber latex Your flow is different every day. Your tampon should be, too LeakGuard Braid helps stop leaks before they happen
£13.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk