Tan-Luxe THE FACE Light/Medium 10ml

Tan Luxe THE FACE Self Tanning Drops, Light/Medium(10 ml) Add to Skin Care for Custom Face Tan, Cruelty Free & Vegan

Tan-Luxe THE FACE Light/Medium 10ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tan-Luxe THE FACE Self Tanning Drops, Medium/Dark (10 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Tan-Luxe THE FACE Light/Medium 10ml

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tan Luxe THE FACE Self Tanning Drops Medium 10 ml Add to Skin Care for Custom...

£20.70
Free Delivery

2 X Tan-Luxe THE FACE Self Tanning Drops, Light / Medium (10 ml)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe THE FACE Light/Medium 10ml

Cheapest offer

Achieve a golden, sun-kissed complexion (without the harmful UV rays) with Tan-Luxe’s The Face Illuminating Self-Tan Drops. This multi-award winning formula works synergistically with your usual skincare regime; simply add a few drops to your favourite serums and moisturisers for a customisable glow.Enriched with skin-boosting and hydrating Raspberry Seed Oil, Vitamin E and Aloe Vera, the liquid tan-in-a-bottle helps to minimise the look of skin imperfections, unify uneven tone and enhance a luminous radiance without any streaks to give it away. Housed in a travel-friendly glass bottle, topped with a pipette dispenser for ultimate control and fuss-free application.Paraben-free
£12.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

TAN-LUXE The Crème Advanced Hydration Self Tan Facial Crème 65ml BNIB
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Water Hydrating Self-Tan Water 200ml - Light
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Face Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Medium/Dark
£34.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery