Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

£15.96
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

In stock
£16.66
Delivery from £13.99

| Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Wet Hair | Adds Volume, Smoothness and Shine | Vented Brush Reduces Blow Dry Time | Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

In stock
£25.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Easy Dry Go Pink
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - Jet Black
£12.98
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Easy Dry Go Green
£17.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.62
£15.50 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Large: Lilac Cloud
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Jet Black

Cheapest offer

FINE TO MEDIUM HAIR: Get salon-quality results at home with the Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - adding natural volume, lift, shine & smoothness to your fine to medium hair PROMOTES HEALTHY HAIR: Our innovative, patented bottle-shaped teeth & vent quickly dry the hair, cutting down on time & damage - perfect for taming frizzy hair BLOW DRY HAIR BRUSH: The Ultimate Blow Dry brush is ideal for fine to medium hair types, while the Large Ultimate Blow Dry is best suited for thick & curly hair SALON QUALITY RESULTS: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, use a detangler hair brush, before finishing with our styling comb TRAVEL ACCESSORIES: Lightweight & with a comfortable handle, this blow dry brush fits in your bag - perfect for hair styling away from home
£14.00
amazon.co.uk