Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Millennial Pink

Tangle Teezer Wet Detangling Brush For Unruly And Frizzy Hair type Millennial Pink

Used Offers from £11.40

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Millennial Pink

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.91
£12.70 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Hair brush Straight or Curly - PINK / PINK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Hairbrush Millennial Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Detangling Hairbrush Millennial Pink

Delivers in 2-3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Millennial Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£14.00

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Brush - Millennial Pink

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Millennial Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Brush Millennial Pink

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Millennial Pink

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Wet hair brush for wet hair 1 pcs, Lilac Blue
£10.84
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Adult Paddle hairbrush Black 1 pc(s)
£9.79
Compare 18 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Straight & Curly Chrome Brush for detangling wet hair 1 pcs, Pink Thrill
£14.93
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Wet Detangler Hairbrush Pink Wisteria Leaf Travel
£11.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Millennial Pink

Cheapest offer

The Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler in the colour Millennial Pink is a hairbrush specially designed for wet hair. Its technology with 325 two-stage teeth makes it a useful tool for your daily routine. The long, flexible bristles detangle knots and tangles without pulling on the hair, which can contribute to less hair breakage. At the same time, the shorter bristles smooth the surface of the hair. The ergonomically shaped handle is non-slip and ensures safe and comfortable handling, even in the shower. The brush can also be used to evenly work in conditioner or hair masks from the roots to the ends. It should be noted that The Wet Detangler is not suitable for use with heat, such as blow-drying. Specially for detangling wet and sensitive hair Technology with 325 two-stage, flexible teeth Suitable for all hair types, from straight to curly Ergonomic, non-slip handle for use in the shower Not suitable for use with heat
£9.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk