Tangle Teezer Original Hairbrush Panther Black 1 pcs.

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Panther Black

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.56
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Panther Black

Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Debenhams The Original Detangling Hairbrush - Panther Black black

Unknown
£12.00

Tangle Teezer Women's The Original Detangling Hairbrush - Panther Black Tangle Teezer Black

3-5 working days
£12.00

5060173370015 The Original szczotka do włosów Panther Black Tangle Teezer

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Delivery from £19.99

Tangle Teezer - Black - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.14
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Panther Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.61
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush

2-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.32

Tangle Teezer The Original Black

3-4 days
£13.98
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The Tangle Teezer Original hairbrush in Panther Black is a practical tool for daily hair care. Its ergonomic design sits comfortably in the hand and is pleasant to use. The brush is equipped with a patented, two-stage bristle technology. The longer bristles help to detangle the hair, while the shorter bristles smooth the hair surface. This combination can reduce hair breakage during brushing. The result is smooth hair with a beautiful shine. The brush is suitable for use on wet and dry hair and is designed for straight to wavy hair textures and soft curls. Its compact shape also makes it ideal for travelling. Equipped with patented, two-stage bristles Suitable for use on wet and dry hair Can reduce hair breakage when brushing Ergonomic shape for comfortable handling Ideal for straight, wavy and softly curled hair
£10.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for Thick-Curly Hair 150ml
£7.19
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Original Thick & Curly Shampoo 250ml
£15.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight - CurlyUltimate Detangler Cappuccino
£10.99
£14.65 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95