Tangle Teezer Original Pink Fizz

Tangle Teezer - Pink

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer Original Pink Fizz

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Pink Fizz

In stock
£13.34
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Pink hairbrush - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.60
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Original Pink

3-4 days
£14.48
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Pink Fizz

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £0.99

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Pink Fizz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Pink Fizz

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Original Pink Fizz 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£16.45
Delivery from £4.95

2x Tangle Teezer Professional Detangling Hairbrush, Pink Fizz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £11.99

Tangle Teezer Original Pink Fizz

Cheapest offer

Tangle Teezer Original detangling hairbrush is the ultimate best friend for your hair and can be used on wet or dry hair and is suitable for all hair types and textures. It banishes tangles, knots and helps prevent breakage and damage thanks to its unique two-tiered system technology - the long teeth detangle and the short teeth smooth the hair cuticle for healthier-looking, glossy hair. Designed to glide through the hair with ease and speed, The Original leaves your hair feeling soft, shiny and totally tangle-free.
£12.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.