Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile brush for wet fine hair Pink
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Fine and Fragile Brush - Pink Dust
Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£11.30
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.30
Delivery from £13.99
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Hair Pink Dust
6-9 days
£25.49
Free Delivery
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £10.56
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate - Midnight Black 1 pcs.
£10.56
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer | The Wet Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair | For All Hair Types | Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage | Raspberry Rouge
£13.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Adult Paddle hairbrush Black 1 pc(s)
£10.56
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Hairbrush Marshmallow Duo
£12.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Wet hair brush for wet hair 1 pcs, Lilac Blue
£10.84
£12.32 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangling Brush For Unruly And Frizzy Hair type Millennial Pink
£10.24
£11.64 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
User reviews