Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large - Peach 1 pcs.
Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Large Peach Glow
Delivers in 2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Large Peach Glow
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.85
Delivery from £7.60
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Peach Glow 1 pcs
2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95
3 Variants from £11.97
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large - Black Gloss 1 pcs.
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli
£14.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large N&C (naturally curly) in Daffodil Yellow | Size: 112g
£13.60
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for Thick-Curly Hair 150ml
£7.19
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Detangling Spray for Kids - No Tangles, No Tears - Fresh Citrus Scent - Vegan & Cruelty Free Gentle & Quick Detangling
£5.39
35.93 GBP/1.0 l
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer Original Thick & Curly Shampoo 250ml
£15.00
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer Hair Pick comb for volume in wavy and curly hair 1 pcs
£10.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49