Tapered Cotton Lamp Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Cone Modern Shades for Living Room | Contemporary Drum Light Shade Lampshades Only (Taupe, 40cm Diameter)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 16"
5-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Taupe
Unknown
£32.99
Similar products
Orsina Table Lamp, Stacked Ceramic Pebble Base In Neutral Tones, Tapered Fabric Shade For Soft Ambient Light,
£47.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
UIOPPOI Twig Ceramic Table Lamp, Rustic Vintage White 27.5" Tall Coastal Bedside lamp, Ceramic Lamp Body with Fabric Tapered Drum Shade for Living Room Bedroom House Bedside Nightstand Home
£97.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Grey
£16.49
dorothyperkins.com