Targus Terra EcoSmart 15-16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Silver

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Targus Terra EcoSmart 15-16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£50.42
Free Delivery

Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey

Next Day
£53.37
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.49
Delivery from £0.49

Targus Terra 16" Laptop Backpack 23L Travel Business Bag - Grey

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus Terra EcoSmart 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Targus TBB643GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black
£62.21
Compare 3 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Targus 15-16" Ecosmart Multi-Fit sleeve, thyme, (TBS65205GL)
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus TBB65102GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Blue
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus MultiFit - Notebook sleeve - 15" - 16" - black 16 inch Black
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Terra EcoSmart 15-16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Silver

Cheapest offer

Turn your school or work commute into an escape. The 15-16 inch Terra EcoSmart Backpack complements your professional look while allowing you to seamlessly transition to the trails on weekends. Protect your gear while you weave through crowded city streets thanks to the integrated anti-theft fasteners on primary pockets. And handle the elements and prepare for new ventures with its rain cover and secure front helmet harnessing. Dedicated laptop compartment with security fastener. 23L main compartment with thoughtful organisation. Removable rain cover for weather protection. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 16in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5063194001678.
£47.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk