Targus Terra 15-16" Laptop Backpack - Black

Targus Terra EcoSmart 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black

Targus Terra 15-16" Laptop Backpack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Targus Terra EcoSmart 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

TARGUS Terra EcoSmart 16" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Black, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Black, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Black, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£50.01
Free Delivery

Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black

Next Day
£52.81
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Black, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£58.28
Free Delivery

TERRA Backpack - Black 15-16in Polyester

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey
£45.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Terra 15-16" Laptop Backpack - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for the modern professional and urban explorer, the Targus Terra 15-16" Laptop Backpack combines eco-friendly innovation with robust versatility. Crafted from sturdy recycled fabric-equivalent to eight repurposed plastic bottles-the backpack exemplifies sustainability without compromising on durability or style. The dedicated padded laptop compartment features secure fasteners to protect devices up to 15-16 inches, ensuring peace of mind during your commute or day trips.Its spacious 23L main compartment, expandable side pockets, and smart organization features keep daily essentials and work gear easily accessible, while a front helmet harness accommodates cyclists and outdoor enthusiasts alike. A weather-resistant exterior, supplemented by a removable rain cover, shields your belongings from rain, dust, and spills, making it ready for unpredictable conditions.For enhanced comfort, the Terra boasts an ergonomic air mesh back panel and adjustable padded shoulder straps-complete
£44.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk