Targus Sagano notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black Grey"

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

Targus Sagano notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black Grey"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£44.73
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£45.33
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£45.54
Free Delivery

Targus Sagano 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black Grey

Next Day
£48.04
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£49.01
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£49.02
Free Delivery

TARGUS TBB635GL 16" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus Sagano 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black. Grey
£52.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Sagano 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black, Grey
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Targus Sagano Slipcase 16´´ Laptop Briefcase
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Sagano notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black Grey"

Cheapest offer

Compatible Laptop Size: 16 in Laptop / UPC: 5051794040555 / MPN: TBB635GL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14054506144 / ProductTitle: Targus 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Sagano TBB635GL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 175 mm / Weight: 630 g / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Targus / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5051794040555 / GTIN: 5051794040555 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 500 mm / Model: Sagano / Features: Partitions / Width: 300 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£42.75
ebay.co.uk