Targus City Gear Laptop Sleeve 15.6 " 4 x 42.4 x 30.5 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Used Offers from

Targus City Gear Laptop Sleeve 15.6 " 4 x 42.4 x 30.5 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£18.23
Delivery from £2.95

Targus CityGear 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Targus CityGear 3 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Black Yellow

Next Day
£23.77
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear 3 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve 375x22x275mm Black/Yellow

3 to 5 business days
£24.76
Delivery from £2.99

CITY GEAR 15.6 LAPTOP SLEEVE

3-5 days
£54.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus Citygear 43.9 cm (17.3") Toploader bag Black
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Citygear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus City Gear 3 backpack Black Polyurethane
£53.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Citygear 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black
£65.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Convertible Laptop Backpack CityGear 14 - 15.6 inch, Black
£50.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus City Gear Laptop Sleeve 15.6 " 4 x 42.4 x 30.5 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Cheapest offer

Targus Laptop Sleeve TSS994GL. Product Line: City Gear. Colour: Black. Depth: 424 mm. Height: 305 mm. Width: 40 mm. Weight: 300 g. Included in Delivery: 1 x Laptop Sleeve. Art Of Lock: Zip. Lock Mechanism: Not lockable. Lockable: No. REAL LEATHER: No. Gadgetsize (Maximum): 15.6. Material: PL (Polyester). Number of Compartments: 2.
£18.23
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk