Targus CityGear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black

Targus Convertible Laptop Backpack CityGear 14 - 15.6 inch, Black

Used Offers from

Targus CityGear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black" WESTDIST-TCG661GL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.35
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

In stock
£54.38
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

In stock
£55.16
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black

Next Day
£56.65
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

In stock
£58.98
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

In stock
£59.67
Free Delivery

Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 14-15.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG661GL)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus TBB65102GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Blue
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Unisex's Avila Convertible Tote/Backpack, Midnight, Standard
£58.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Targus TBB65113GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Oak
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus CityGear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; allowing you to carry as a briefcase or a backpack, depending on your day. Detachable shoulder straps and retractable handle for quick switch from backpack to briefcase. Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside. Laptop & Tablet compartments. Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 14-15.6" laptops. Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder straps. Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation. Trolley strap. We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of 2019 needs versatility, and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection to create an even more compact, lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and
£50.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk