Targus Citygear 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

Used Offers from

Targus Citygear 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus City Gear 14" Topload Black Laptop Case TCG455GL-80 MacBook Samsung Book

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Targus Citygear. Case Type: Toploader Bag Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Shoul

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Free Delivery

Targus Citygear 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

Next Day
£54.92
Free Delivery

Targus Citygear notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black

10-15 days
£66.20
Free Delivery

Targus TCG470GL CityGear 15-17,3' Topload Notebook-Tasche - Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus Citygear 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Laptop Sleeve CityGear 14-Inch – Black
£16.43
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Targus CityGear 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve - Black, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Targus CityGear notebook case 29.5 cm (11.6") Sleeve case Black
£19.74
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Targus Citygear 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; the perfect commuter case. Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside. Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 12” -14” devices. Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap. Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation. Trolley strap. We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility, and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection, to create an even more compact, lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity, creating not only the best protection for your hardware, but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.. The
£44.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk