Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress TBS64702GL 15.6" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Targus Cypress EcoSmart notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Sleeve case Grey"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.48
Delivery from £0.49

Targus TBS64702GL Cypress Eco Sleeve TBS64702GL

10-15 days
£24.75
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey

In stock
£25.14
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Grey
£21.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey
£29.75
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Targus Cypress backpack Grey
£57.99
Compare 21 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Grey
£34.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from 5 recycled plastic water bottles. Second skin sleeve that is designed especially for 15.6" notebooks. Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches. Heathered material resists fading, stains, and wetness. Rugged construction. Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 5 recycled plastic water bottles, the 15.6” Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight, this sleeve protects your laptop, while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.. Features. Quantity. 1. Country of origin. China. Protection features. Scratch resistant. Brand compatibility. Any brand. Product main colour. Grey. Case type. Sleeve case. Maximum screen size. 39.6 cm (15.6"). Surface coloration. Monochromatic. Weight & dimensions. Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H). 387 x 265 x 25 mm. Weight. 210 g. Height. 300 mm. Depth. 35 mm. Width. 4
£18.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk