Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

Targus GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential 15"-16" Laptop Case - Blue

Used Offers from

Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Targus EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Slip case Blue

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery

Targus EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Slip case Blue

Next Day
£26.72
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite Smart Slim Brief 15.6" Laptop Bag - Blue Targus Blue

3-5 working days
£26.99

Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 14 " 4.7 x 39.5 x 28 cm Black
£11.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Targus GeoLite 35.6 cm (14") Slip case Black
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus GeoLite 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus® 15.6" GeoLite™ EcoSmart® Essential Slim Brief, Navy, With Padded Laptop Compartment and Document Divider, Front Zippered Storage Pocket, Removable Shoulder Strap

Cheapest offer

Zippered, Padded Laptop Compartment: Secure, padded compartment protects laptops from bumps and scratches, with an integrated document divider to keep files and notebooks organised. Front Zippered Storage Pocket: Quick-access pocket for essentials such as chargers, cables, pens, or a smartphone, keeping frequently used items organised and within reach. Comfortable & Versatile Carry Options: Removable, adjustable shoulder strap, soft-touch handles, and a luggage trolley pass-through strap offer flexible and comfortable carrying solutions for commuting or travel. Slim, Water-Resistant Design: Thin-profile bag made with durable, water-resistant fabric protects your belongings from light rain and spills while maintaining a lightweight, stylish look. Eco-Friendly Interior Materials: Interior crafted using sustainable fabrics, including the equivalent of 2 recycled water bottles, combining durability with environmentally conscious design.
£13.95
amazon.co.uk