Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 14 " 4.7 x 39.5 x 28 cm Black

Used Offers from

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite 35.6 cm 14 Slip case Black"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery

Targus Geolite. Case Type: Slip Case Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Carrying H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite 35.6 cm (14") Slip case Black

Next Day
£20.90
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£20.97
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.62
Delivery from £0.49

Targus GeoLite 35,6 cm (14") Slip case Noir

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus Geolite Ecosmart TSS991GL Carrying Case Slipcase/Briefcase for 43.9 Cm 17
£24.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 17.3", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus GeoLite 35.6 cm (14") Slip case Black
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Classic Laptop Bag 15.6 " 42 x 6.6 x 33.4 cm PL (Polyester) Black
£27.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 14", GeoLite EcoSmart Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest offer

DURABLE, WATER-RESISTANT FABRIC: With its water-resistant exterior and earth-conscious interior, this case delivers on style, functionality, and sustainability, keeping you and your gear ready for the long haul. STYLISH AND COMFORTABLE: Slim design and lightweight featuring soft-grip handles and a adjustable shoulder strap giving personal comfort for everyday use. PRACTICAL PROTECTION: Dedicated padded laptop compartment to fit devices up to 14", keeping your valuables safe and secure. PACKED WITH FEATURES: Zippered, padded laptop compartment with document divider & front storage pocket holds phone and other accessories plus a integrated pass-through trolley strap system for convenient travel. SPECIFICATIONS: Fits laptops up to 14", with Universal Compatibility. Dimensions 37.5x4x32cm. Weight 0.4kg. Black.
£11.95
amazon.co.uk