Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 15.6 " 4.5 x 41.8 x 29 cm Black

Used Offers from

Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 15.6 " 4.5 x 41.8 x 29 cm Black

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£18.71
Delivery from £2.95

Computer Bag Targus GeoLite EcoSmart Noir 16"

1-3 business days
£19.63
Delivery from £16.99

Asus Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop Up To 16", Geolite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable And Water-Resistant Fabric With

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite EcoSmart 15-16 Inch Laptop Bag - Black

3 to 5 days
£21.24
Delivery from £3.95

TARGUS GeoLite EcoSmart Essential 15-16" Laptop Carrying Case - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

15.6 GEOLITE ECOSMART LAPTOP CASE

10-15 days
£23.31
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.03
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 14 " 4.7 x 39.5 x 28 cm Black
£11.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 17.3", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus GeoLite 35.6 cm (14") Slip case Black
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 15.6 " 4.5 x 41.8 x 29 cm Black

Cheapest offer

Taargus Laptop Case TSS984GL. Product Line: GeoLite. Colour: Black. Depth: 418 mm. Height: 290 mm. Width: 45 mm. Weight: 540 g. Included in Delivery: 1 x Laptop Case, 1 x Removable, adjustable shoulder strap. Art Of Lock: Zip. Lock Mechanism: Not lockable. Lockable: No. REAL LEATHER: No. Weather Proof: Yes. Gadgetsize (Maximum): 15.6 Inch. Number of Compartments: 2.
£18.71
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk