Tarifold Sterifold A4 Antimicrobial Wall Display System with 10 Black Pockets

Tarifold A4 Wall Document Display System with 10 Red Pockets 414103

Tarifold Sterifold A4 Antimicrobial Wall Display System with 10 Black Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
GBP 51.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Djois A4 Anti-Microbial Wall Display with 10 Black Pockets, Black

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Tarifold Office Wall Display Unit with 5 Clip-on Index Tabs and 10 Pockets A4 Blue Ref 714301
£45.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Djois Tarifold Display Panel System 10 Panels A4 Wall Mounted PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Black
£71.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tarifold Technic Wall Display Unit with 5 Clip-on Index Tabs and 10 Pockets A4 Red Ref 414103
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tarifold Sterifold A4 Antimicrobial Wall Display System with 10 Black Pockets

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tarifold / Type: Filing & Storage / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3377994145077 / GTIN: 3377994145077 / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / UPC: 3377994145077 / Material: Metal / MPN: TAA414507 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650327930 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: France
£51.49
ebay.co.uk