Tarifold A4 Wall Document Display System with 10 Blue Pockets 414101

Tarifold A4 Wall Unit with 10 Blue Pockets

Tarifold A4 Wall Document Display System with 10 Blue Pockets 414101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.20
GBP 42.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tarifold 52771 Technic Wall Display Unit with 5 Clip-on Index Tabs and 10 Pocket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.08
Free Delivery
Tarifold A4 Wall Document Display System with 10 Blue Pockets 414101

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tarifold / Type: Filing & Storage / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3377994141017 / GTIN: 3377994141017 / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / UPC: 3377994141017 / Material: Metal / MPN: TAA414101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1004205699 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: France
£42.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tarifold Office Wall Display Unit with 5 Clip-on Index Tabs and 10 Pockets A4 Blue Ref 714301
£30.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Djois Tarifold Display Panel System 10 Panels A4 Wall Mounted PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Black
£71.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tarifold Wall Unit TAA414107 - A4 Document Display with 10 Black Pockets
£42.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery