Taskar Chrome Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Taskar Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks 35mm 20Kg 10-Pack

1-3 working days
£12.25
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar Chrome Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty hanger for picture rails (Pack of 10 hooks) Fits most common picture rails Chrome 35mm wide Use with cord or wire to hang pictures & mirrors, Manufacturer: Taskar
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Taskar Silver Chrome Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (4 Pack)
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Taskar Large Chrome Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 4
£5.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Large Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks (10 Pack)
£14.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar Large Chrome Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 2
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Picture Hanging Plate Kit Self Adhesive for Art, Panels, Mirrors 100x100mm
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49