TD04L Turbocharger For Subaru Impreza WRX Models NON-STi 2.0L Turbo Turbolader

Turbocharger TD04 for Saab 9-2X 2.0 L Aero DOHC TD04L-13T-6 2.0L 49377-04372

TD04L Turbocharger For Subaru Impreza WRX Models NON-STi 2.0L Turbo Turbolader

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.15
Free Delivery

Turbocharger TD04 for Saab 9-2X 2.0 L Aero DOHC TD04L-13T-6 2.0L 49377-04372

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.75
Free Delivery

Turbo For Subaru Impreza WRX TD04L-13T NON-STi 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003

£189.58
Free Delivery

Billet Wheel Turbo TD04L for Subaru Forester Impreza WRX-NB 2.0L 58T/EJ205 98-03

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.93
Free Delivery
TD04L Turbocharger For Subaru Impreza WRX Models NON-STi 2.0L Turbo Turbolader

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: TD04, TD04L, TDO4L-13T/6 / Steel Turbine Wheel: K419 alloy,resistance up to 1000℃ / Compressor Wheel: Billet Compressor Wheel / Oil Inlet: M10*1.25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2VL7D1 / Hosepower: Up to 211HP / Superseded Part Number: 49377-04363,49377 04363,4937704363 / Engine Model: 58T, 58T / EJ205 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 49377-04372,49377 04372,4937704372, 49377-04363,49377 04363,4937704363, 49377-04302,49377 04302,4937704302, 49377-04300,49377 04300,4937704300, 49377-04100,49377 04100,4937704100, 14412 AA140,14412-AA140,14412AA140, 14412 AA360,14412-AA360,14412AA360, 14412AA260, 14412-AA260, 14412 AA260, 14411AA562, 14411-AA562,14411AA562, 14412AA231, 14412-AA231,14412 AA231, 49377-04505, Turbocharger,Turbolader,TD04, TD04L, TDO4L-13T/6 / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 49377-04372,49377 04372,4937704372 / Cooling Type: Water & Oil Cooled / Turbine Exhaust Outlet Thread: M10*1.25 / Water inlet/outlet: M12*1.25 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Thrust bearings: 270 Degrees / Fit for 1: for Subaru Forester 2.0L 155 KW 211 HP 58T/EJ205 1998-2002 / Features: Individual / Turbine housing: Silicon-Molybdenum,resistant up to 850℃ / Fit for 3: for Subaru Impreza WRX-NB 2.0L 2000 / Fit for 2: for Subaru Impreza 2.0L 58T 1998-2003 / Finish: Matte / Fit for 5: for Saab 9-2X 2.5L Aero DOHC Turbochaged 2006 / Country of Origin: China / Fit for 4: for Saab 9-2X 2.0L Aero DOHC Turbochaged 2005
£155.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.