Team Group ELITE TED53248C40DS01 memory module 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Team Group ELITE TED532G4800C40D-S01 memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC

Used Offers from

Team Group ELITE TED53248C40DS01 memory module 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£450.99
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE Memory Module 32 GB 1 X 32 GB DDR5 ECC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.35
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 262-pin SO-DIMM ECC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.00
Free Delivery

Team Group Elite 32GB DDR5 Memory Module 4800 MHz ECC SODIMM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.87
GBP 482.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Team Group ELITE TED4163200C2201 memory module 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM
£113.99
Compare 21 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE TED516G4800C40D-S01 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC
£210.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamgroup DDR4 32GB 3200MHz Module RAM DIMM Desktop Computer Non-ECC 1.2V
£265.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5
£209.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 ECC
£451.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE TED53248C40DS01 memory module 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest offer

PC 32 GB DDR5. 288-pin DIMM. 1.1 V. Increased Fundamental Frequency, Faster Speeds. Minimum specifications reach an ultra-high frequency of 4800MHz, 50% more from the 3200MHz standard frequency maximum of DDR4 modules. Let our DDR5 help you breeze through all your boring, mundane tasks.. Unleashed Capacity, Stronger Multitasking. DDR5 kit is available from a 8GB capacity per module and, in compliance with JEDEC standards, can be expanded to 128GB capacity to uncap your memory and deliver a smooth multitasking experience.. Improved Structural Composition, Greater Efficiency. Factors critical to improved performance include increased banks and burst lengths. DDR5 allows up to 32 banks (storage units that can be enabled/disabled separately) comprised from 8 bank groups, doubling the access availability from the 16 banks available in DDR4 standards; the DDR5 burst length (amount of data that can be accessed from a single DRAM read/write command) is also twice as much as DDR4 burst lengths.
£450.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk