Teamson Home Wall-Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White/bronze

Teamson Home St. James 2 Door White Removable Wall Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Wall-Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White/bronze

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Home Wall-Mounted Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, White/Bronze in White Teamson Home White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Teamson Home St. James Removable Wall Cabinet 2 Doors with White Finish, White

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Teamson Home Bathroom Corner Wall Cabinet, Wooden Cabinet With Shutter Door, Bathroom Storage, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bathroom Wall Cabinet With Two Doors - Grey
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Home Bathroom Wall Cabinet 2 Glass Doors White Connor ELG-581 - White
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Wall-Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White/bronze

Cheapest offer

The St. James Removable Two-Door Wall Cabinet provides practical storage without permanent fitting, making it ideal for renters or flexible spaces. Finished in white with brushed bronze handles, it offers a clean, modern look that suits bathrooms, kitchens and utility rooms. Inside, adjustable shelves allow you to tailor storage for toiletries, cleaning supplies, spices or small household items.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)