Teamson Kids My Little Helper Pizza Oven & 24 pc. Accessory Set, Gray/Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids My Little Helper Pizza Oven & 24 pc. Accessory Set, Gray/Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Childrens Playset Pizza Oven Kids Roleplay 24 pc Accessory Set Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids My Little Helper Pizza Oven & 24 Pc. Accessory Set, Grey/natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Kids My Little Helper Pizza Oven & 24 pc. Accessory Set, Gray/Natural

Cheapest offer

DUAL MOBILITY DESIGN: Two wheels in the front for easy rolling and two sturdy legs in the back for stable standing when parked 4-SLICE PIZZA WITH OPTIONAL TOPPINGS: 3 different pizza toppings with hook and loop fasteners to top your pizza REALISTIC PIZZA OVEN: Baking oven with thermometer on the door above a pretend wood-burning unit with trays on either side ACCESSORIES ALSO INCLUDE: Pretend Red Pepper and Parmesan Cheese shakers and utensils DIMENSIONS: 64.8cm L x 29.5cm W x 82.6cm H, Manufacturer: Teamson
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sophia's By Teamson Kids Complete Equestrian Set For 18" Dolls, Navy
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Kids My Little Helper Fishing Shop & 26 pc. Accessory Set, Green/Yellow
£77.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery