Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Black Pin Up Doll Jogging Stroller

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World - Pin Up Doll Jogging Stroller, Black, Black

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Black Pin Up Doll Jogging Stroller

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World - Pin Up Doll Jogging Stroller, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Kids Jogging Doll Stroller In Black With Pink Polka Dots, Adjustable Canopy, Secure Harness, Storage Basket & Soft Handle

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Kids Women's Jogging Doll Stroller with Canopy, Basket & Harness in Black Teamson Kids Black

3-5 working days
£29.99

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Black Pin Up Doll Jogging Stroller

Cheapest offer

Spark curiosity and inspire imaginative adventures as children take their favourite dolls for a stroll with this jogging-style toy stroller, designed in classic black with cheerful pink polka dots. Crafted for little hands, the foldable doll stroller for UK toddlers features a soft ergonomic handle, an adjustable canopy for doll comfort and a secure three-point harness, making playtime feel just like the real thing. Quiet wheels glide smoothly on any surface while a roomy storage basket lets kids bring along accessories or treasures, and the safety lock ensures the stroller stays open during play. Built to last and sized for dolls between 15-18 inches, this black lightweight doll buggy with safety harness encourages empathy, creativity and social skills every time children set off on their next adventure.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)