Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Pink and Grey Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Teamson Kids Polka Dot Stroller Pram For Baby Dolls & Stuffed Animals, Pink/grey

Used Offers from

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Pink and Grey Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teamson Kids Polka Dot Stroller Pram For Baby Dolls & Stuffed Animals, Pink/grey

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Kids Polka Dot Princess Baby Doll Pram Stroller in Pink Teamson Kids Pink

3-5 working days
£34.99

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Pink and Grey Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Cheapest offer

Spark imagination and adventure as little ones stroll their favourite dolls or stuffed animals in a charming pink and grey polka dot pram, featuring a removable bassinet for versatile play. Crafted from lightweight polyester on a child-safe metal frame, it folds easily for travel or tidy storage. With a retractable canopy, all-terrain wheels, detachable diaper bag and padded grip, this buggy ensures every outing is fun and comfortable for toddlers.
£30.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)