Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA002

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl GREY Env P50

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA002

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.31
Delivery from £4.74

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl GREY Env P50

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£32.64
Free Delivery

20 Teapigs Biodegradable Teabags Tea Temple - Individual Enveloped & Tagged Tea Bags (Darjeeling Earl Grey)

In stock
£37.99
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA002

Cheapest offer

A light bergamot blended with the finest Darjeeling black tea. The exotic, floral tones of Darjeeling tea are balanced with the zesty citrus taste of bergamot. Contains black tea from Darjeeling, cornflowers and natural bergamot flavour.
£28.31
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Teapigs darjeeling earl grey 50 tea temples-8 Pack
£12.14
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Blend of Assam, Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Great Taste Award Winner - Aromatic & Full-Flavored - 250g (1 Pack)
£9.02
36.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49