teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey 15 Bags (PACK OF 5)

teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.70
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

TEAPIGS Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea, 15 CT

In stock
£8.52
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TEAPIGS Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea, 15 CT

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea 15 Temples (Pack of 2 - 30 Temples)

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea 15 Temples (Pack of 2 - 30 Temples)

£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea 15 Temples (Pack of 2 - 30 Temples)

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags - Floral & Aromatic Blend with Bergamot & Citrus Notes - Caffeinated & Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Floral and Refreshing Blend: Premium whole leaf Darjeeling black tea delicately balanced with zesty bergamot for a light and aromatic Earl Grey. Naturally Energising: Contains caffeine for a gentle boost and is only 1 calorie per cup, making it a refreshing and refined choice for any time of day. Loose-Leaf Experience Made Easy: Brew for 3-5 minutes to enjoy the full floral and citrusy flavour - perfect with a slice of lemon or splash of milk. Eco-Friendly Packaging: Packaged in certified plastic-free materials, including a compostable inner bag made from wood pulp for an environmentally conscious tea experience. Award-Winning Quality: Recognised with a Great Taste Award, crafted with whole leaves to deliver exceptional flavour in every cup.
£4.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA002
£28.31
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Teapigs darjeeling earl grey 50 tea temples-8 Pack
£12.14
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Blend of Assam, Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Great Taste Award Winner - Aromatic & Full-Flavored - 250g (1 Pack)
£9.02
36.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49