Tectake 2 Bar Stools Johannes Made Of Artificial Leather - Black, 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.90
Free Delivery

2 Bar stools set faux leather kitchen stool breakfast chair chrome 1x Lounge New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Tectake 2 Johannes Bar Stools - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Set Of 2 Bar Stools Johannes Black 2 TECTAKE Black

3-5 working days
£88.99

tectake Johannes Synthetic Leather Bar Stool Set of 2 - Size: 109 x 40 x 38cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery
Tectake 2 Bar Stools Johannes Made Of Artificial Leather - Black, 2

Cheapest offer

The tectake bar stool offers guaranteed, individual sitting comfort! Not only visually does this designer bar stool from tectake enhance your home, but it also provides comfortable sitting when dining or simply relaxing. The bar stool is 360° turnable and seamlessly height-adjustable. The floor ring on the bar stools base is made from synthetics that are gentle to the floor, keeping the floor protected, and making them anti-slip. The base and frame of the bar stool are made from chrome-plated steel and ensure more stability. The synthetic leather cover of the bar stools is easy to clean and care for. Get these beautiful bar stools from tectake now for your home. These bar stools are sure to leave an impression with your guests, whether in the kitchen, bar or living room.
£80.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable height: 60 to 81 cm for versatility.
• Comfortable seating: Soft and stable design.
• Easy setup: Quick assembly with simple maintenance.

Similar products

Tectake 2 Bar Stools Christian Made Of Artificial Leather - Black, 2
£92.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Bar Stools Corby - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2
£53.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Bar Stools Poole - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma, Set Of 2
£60.44
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00