Tectake Bar Stools Keynes - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma, Set Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Keynes 2 Bar Stools - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Keynes Light Wood Oak Sonoma Set of 2 Bar Stool - Size: 72.5 x 31 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bar stools Keynes

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

tectake Set Of Bar Stools Keynes Industrial Wood Light Set Of 2 in Light Oak TECTAKE Light Oak

3-5 working days
£57.99
Tectake Bar Stools Keynes - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma, Set Of 2

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 Bar Stools Keynes from tectake is an ideal furniture addition for a cosy evening of dining at home. The chairs rectangular steel frame in cool black with cross braces of different heights for placing your feet creates an interesting contrast to the round stool seating surfaces in a warm wood look. The stable legs with adjustable height screw feet ensure a firm footing, making these bar stools a versatile piece of furniture. Thanks to the rustic yet subtle design, the timeless duo would be a wonderful new addition for the kitchen, living room, office or garden. A must-have for all lovers of the industrial style, the set of 2 bar stools Keynes from tectake.
£53.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake 2 Bar Stools Christian Made Of Artificial Leather - Black, 2
£92.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Bar Stools Corby - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2
£53.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00