Tectake Shoe Rack Derry - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

tectake Shoe Rack Derry in Brown TECTAKE Brown

Tectake Shoe Rack Derry - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Shoe Storage Bench Derry - 3 Shelves - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Shoe Rack Derry - Surface Shelf & 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£45.99

tectake Derry 2 Grid Shelf Dark Wood Shoe Rack

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Shoe cabinet Buffalo w/ space for 24 shoes 81x32x130cm
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
tectake® 8-Tier Rotating Shoe Rack for up to 48 Pairs of Shoes, Shoe Organiser with Height-Adjustable Pole from 100-300 cm & Non-Slip Rubber Caps, Shoes Rack for Hallway, Bedroom, Wardrobe - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack with Seat & 2 Storage Shelves, 70 x 28 x 45.5 cm, Slatted Shoe Storage Bench in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Compact Shoe Bench for Hallways, Entryways, Bedroom
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack w/ Bench - White/ Black, Multi
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack Derry - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

The stylish Derry shoe rack from tectake sets a wonderful living accent in every foyer. Visually, the focus of this piece of furniture is entirely on the minimalist industrial style, which is characterised by the mix of warm wood and cool steel. The shoe racks two close-meshed grid shelves can be attached either flat or at an angle, depending on your wants and needs, and are ideal to store and access shoes and other essentials. Despite the small basic dimensions of the cabinet, the easy-care construction with a sturdy design design offers plenty of storage space for trainers, slippers, heels, and more in your home or office. Whatever the weather: Use the Derry open shoe rack from tectake to ensure your favourite footwear are close to hand when you need them.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)