Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Tectake Shoe Rack Jasmina - Bench With Cushion, 2 Shelves For 6 Pairs Of Shoes, Hinged Lid - 60 Cm - Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Shoe Storage Bench Jasmina w/ 2 Shelves And Hinged Lid - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Shoe Rack Jasmina in Light Oak TECTAKE Light Oak

3-5 working days
£57.99

tectake Jasmina 2 Shelf Light Oak Sonoma Shoe Rack Bench with Cushion

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Shoe cabinet Buffalo w/ space for 24 shoes 81x32x130cm
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
tectake® 8-Tier Rotating Shoe Rack for up to 48 Pairs of Shoes, Shoe Organiser with Height-Adjustable Pole from 100-300 cm & Non-Slip Rubber Caps, Shoes Rack for Hallway, Bedroom, Wardrobe - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack with Seat & 2 Storage Shelves, 70 x 28 x 45.5 cm, Slatted Shoe Storage Bench in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Compact Shoe Bench for Hallways, Entryways, Bedroom
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack w/ Bench - White/ Black, Multi
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Shape: Rectangle / Material: MDF wood / MPN: 800843 / Item Length: 60 cm / Colour: Wood light, oak Sonoma / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: tectake / Type: Storage / Number of Shelves: 2 / Manufacturer number: 800843 / Item Height: 43,5 cm / Model: TecTake GmbH / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 10 kg / Theme: Modern / Style: modern / Features: Bench / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Unit Quantity: 6 pairs / Room: Corridor/hallway / Item Weight: 11,5 kg / Item Width: 30 cm / Product Line: TecTake GmbH
£56.99
ebay.co.uk