tectake 10 Compartment Black Shoe Rack

tectake Shoe Rack Max in Black TECTAKE Black

tectake 10 Compartment Black Shoe Rack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Shoe Rack w/ Bench - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Shoe Rack Max in Black TECTAKE Black

3-5 working days
£79.99

Tectake Shoe Rack - Storage Cabinet For 10 Pairs Of Shoes, Bench With Seat Cushion, 103.5 X 48 X 30 Cm - 103.5 Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shoe cabinet Buffalo w/ space for 24 shoes 81x32x130cm
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
tectake® 8-Tier Rotating Shoe Rack for up to 48 Pairs of Shoes, Shoe Organiser with Height-Adjustable Pole from 100-300 cm & Non-Slip Rubber Caps, Shoes Rack for Hallway, Bedroom, Wardrobe - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack with Seat & 2 Storage Shelves, 70 x 28 x 45.5 cm, Slatted Shoe Storage Bench in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Compact Shoe Bench for Hallways, Entryways, Bedroom
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack w/ Bench - White/ Black, Multi
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
tectake 10 Compartment Black Shoe Rack

Cheapest offer

The great shoe rack with bench from tectake is the perfect piece of furniture for your home. The padded seat cushion provides you with an ideal seating area so you can put on and take off your shoes in comfort. The cover is removable and therefore easy and fast to clean. The shoe rack provides storage for up to 10 pairs of shoes. The rack can also be used as a storage cabinet to keep other accessories such as kids toys, clothes and more. The shoe racks insert shelves which make up the two side compartments are adjustable and offer storage space for your boots. The 3 tier middle shelves are firmly attached. No matter whether in the hallway, kids room, kitchen or dressing room - this beautiful shoe storage rack will help bring order to your home and a great place to store your shoes.
£79.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)