Tectake Tool Pegboard Jonah - Hooks And Holders 4-Panel - Black/red
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.56
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® 4-Panel Pegboard, incl. Hooks & Holders, Wall-Mounted Tool Organiser with Universal Hole Spacing & Easy, Flexible Installation, Space-Saving Tool Storage Organiser for Garage, Shed & Workshop
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
12.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Pegboard Wall Storage Hooks Accessories Home Garage Peg Metal Organiser Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
tectake® 3-Panel Pegboard, incl. Hooks & Holders, Wall-Mounted Tool Organiser with Universal Hole Spacing & Easy, Flexible Installation, Space-Saving Tool Storage Organiser for Garage, Shed & Workshop
£35.99
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Pegboard Jonah - Hooks And Holders 6-Panel - Black/red
£58.58
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Tool Pegboard Jonah - Hooks And Holders 3-Panel - Black/red
£39.98
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® 31 Pcs Wall-Mounted Storage Organiser, Incl. Pegboard & 30 Storage Bins, Durable Tool Storage Board with Easy Installation, Stackable Storage Boxes for Workshop, Garage & Shed - Single
£30.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery