Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set Eau de Toilette 50ml & a Candle 70g
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set 50ml EDT + 70g Candle
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £2.95
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set Eau de Toilette 50ml & a Candle 70g
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
GBP 13.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set 50ml Eau De Toilette + 70g Candle
3-4 days
£14.51
Delivery from £2.95
Ted Baker Kasia Eau de Toilette 50ml & Candle Gift Set For Her
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set Eau de Toilette 50ml & a Candle 70g
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT + 70g Candle
£18.36
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Perfume Gift Set, 50ml Eau de Toilette Blending Lychee, Jasmine & Vanilla, with a 70g Candle to Enjoy as an Elegant Scented Treat
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
50.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ted Baker Miniatures Handbag Gift Set for Women, 3 x 15ml Eau de Toilettes Elodie, Polly and Kasia, Fruity Floral & Amber Miniatures in a Deluxe Handbag Box
£15.99
GBP 0.53 / ml
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Eau De Toilette, Fruity Floral, For Women, 50ml
£16.05
32.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ted Baker Kasia Cracker Gift Set 15ml EDT + 8ml Lipgloss
£6.90
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95