Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear

Used Offers from

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet (Silver/Clear Crystal)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Merlah Icon Crystal Adjustable Slider Bracelet 21cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Silver Icon Crystal Bracelet - Adjustable

2 Days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Slider Bracelet (Silver Tone/Crystal)

2-3 days
£55.35
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet (Silver/Clear Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.21
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet (Silver/Clear Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.12
Delivery from £4.70

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet (Silver/Clear Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.58
Delivery from £4.70

Similar products

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Pearl)
£55.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Ted Baker Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Tennis Bracelet
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Rainbow Tennis Bracelet, Rose Gold
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Melrah Adjustable Tennis Bracelet
£43.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker epitomizes quintessential British flair, serving fashion infused with quality, humour, and unexpected details. The Ted Baker jewellery collection perfectly embodies the brand's design ethos, with an exquisite blend of craftmanship, precision and style, all topped off with an added sprinkle of sparkle. Add effortless sparkle with Ted Baker's Melrah Adjustable Tennis Bracelet. A tennis-style bracelet with a row of clear European crystals, finished with silver-tone plating. Featuring a subtly branded sliding adjuster to get a personalized fit, all packaged in an elegant Ted Baker branded gift box.Brand: Ted BakerIcon Crystal CollectionMelrah adjustable tennis braceletClear European crystalSilver-tone platingAdjustable fitGift box packaging
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)