Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Light Pink Ombre Crystal)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Gold Plated Pink Crystals Adjustable Bracelet

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ted Baker Gold Melrah Pink Crystal Slide Bracelet - Gold

2 Days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Pearl)
£55.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ted Baker Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Tennis Bracelet
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Rainbow Tennis Bracelet, Rose Gold
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Light Pink Ombre Crystal)

Cheapest offer

TED BAKER DESIGN: Shimmering with an abundance of sparkling crystals, this elegantly crafted tennis bracelet blends glamour and sophistication, complete with a sleek adjustable slider for effortless wear. Available in multiple colour options, it's designed to add a touch of sparkle and colour to your wrist stack. HEARTFELT PRESENT: This stunning bracelet serves as the perfect gift for women of all ages, making it suitable for various special occasions, including Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, graduations, engagements, weddings, anniversaries, and Christmas. Whether for bridesmaids or 'just because' moments, it's an exceptional gesture for your wife, girlfriend, mum, daughter, sister, auntie, or best friend. COORDINATED STYLE: Pair with the matching Mellsie Tennis Crystal Drop Earrings for a complete look. READY TO GIFT: All Ted Baker jewellery arrives in a fully recyclable branded gift box. THE FINER DETAILS: Made from gold-tone plated brass, this chic bracelet measures 21cm in length and features a secure drawstring slider on a dainty chain, ensuring a comfortable fit while maintaining a stylish appearance.
£40.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk