Debenhams Women's Essentials Flare Leggings black | Size: Medium

Ted Baker Sport Women's Christine Essentials Flare Leggings, Black, Medium

Debenhams Women's Essentials Flare Leggings black | Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Essentials Flare Leggings Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

Ted Baker Sport Womens Christine Essentials Flare Leggings Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Essentials Flare Leggings black | Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

Signature flared silhouette creates a flattering leg-lengthening effect Branded Ted Baker Sport waistband adds a distinctive design element Streamlined fit through thighs with gentle flare from knee to hem Smooth, stretchy fabric offers comfort and ease of movement Clean, seamless construction for a sleek everyday aesthetic These Essentials Flare Leggings from Ted Baker combine retro-inspired style with modern comfort. The classic flared silhouette creates a balanced proportion that works brilliantly with both casual and athleisure looks. Pair with trainers and an oversized sweatshirt for weekend coffee runs, or style with a fitted tee and denim jacket for family gatherings. The branded waistband sits comfortably at the natural waist, providing subtle support without restriction. These versatile leggings transition effortlessly from morning errands to afternoon meet-ups, making them a true wardrobe essential. For cooler weather, layer under an oversized knit jumper with ankle boots for
£30.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Ted Baker Marie Tbwja2530 Women's Black Athletic Jackets M
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Sport Womens Sally Studio Leggings Black
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Sport Women's Marie Essentials Cropped Zip-Up Jacket, Black, Large
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Sport Women's Maria Essentials Leggings, Pink, Medium
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Sport Women's Maria Essentials Leggings, Burgundy, X-Small
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery