Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry

Tefal Emotion Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan

Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.75
Free Delivery

Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry

£44.09
Free Delivery

Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Diffusion Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator

2-3 days
£47.34
Free Delivery

Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry

£48.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Ingenio 10 Piece Emotion Stainless Steel Induction Pan Set
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Emotion E3007704 Deep Frying Pan, 26 cm, Stainless Steel, Safe Non-Stick Coating, Thick Base, Even Heat Distribution, Thermal Signal, Elegance, Robust Handle, Induction
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Ingenio Emotion 22 Piece Stainless Steel Pan Set Induction + GLASS LIDS
£239.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Emotion E3000204 Frying Pan 20 cm Non-Stick Coating Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry

Cheapest offer

Fine: This essential non-stick pan is ideal for grasping meat perfectly and baking delicate dishes such as fish or omelette. Cranberry Saute Fry Pan 20 cm
£36.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk