Teknik Office Breakout Soft Padded Chair, Modern Upholstered Office Chair, Graphite

Teknik Visitor Chair 6929GRAPHITE Pack of 2

Teknik Office Breakout Soft Padded Chair, Modern Upholstered Office Chair, Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik 4 Legged Soft Padded Office Chair 2 Pack - Graphite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Four Legged Chair - One Pair - Graphite

3-5 working days
£236.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Four-Legged Fabric Reception Chair - Graphite

3-5 working days
£240.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Visitor Chair 6929GRAPHITE Pack of 2

10 Working Days
£347.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair with Mahogany-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Richmond Visitor Chair - Brown, Brown
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Visitor Chair Grey 136 kg 6970 580 mm
£407.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Breakout Soft Padded Chair, Modern Upholstered Office Chair, Graphite

Cheapest offer

This modern upholstered chair pack provides stylish, comfortable seating perfect for breakout areas, meeting rooms or your home office. The soft padding and brushed fabric upholstery create a welcoming seat while bright chrome legs add a contemporary touch.Supplied as a pair, these chairs blend seamlessly into any environment. The elegant design combines practicality with visual appeal, making them ideal as extra seating anywhere in your home or workspace.Pack of 2 chairs with brushed fabric upholsteryStylish bright chrome legs for a contemporary lookSoft padded seat and backrest for enhanced comfortCompact dimensions ideal for various spacesSelf-assembly required
£199.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk