Teknik Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Red, Red

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Red 100 kg 1101RD 580 mm

Teknik Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Red, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, red

2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Bright Chrome & Red

3-5 working days
£207.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Visitor Chair Red With Stylish Cantilever Frame And Removable Arm Covers

1-3 working days
£210.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Red 100 kg 1101RD 580 mm

10 Working Days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair with Mahogany-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Richmond Visitor Chair - Brown, Brown
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Visitor Chair Grey 136 kg 6970 580 mm
£407.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Red, Red

Cheapest offer

The stylish Teknik Deco Visitors Chair in red is an essential for any office space or home working environment. It's a quality, stylish chair that boasts a padded, faux leather seat and back with striking chrome accents. Plus, removable arm covers let you tailor the look of the chair to suit your space. Features and Benefits Supple faux leather - Complete with thick, sumptuous padding this visitors chair has been designed for optimum user comfort. Easy to assemble - With everything you need to easily assemble it, this executive office chair is ready to use in minutes. Bold colour - stand out with this deep red post-modernist style chair. Specifications Material: Faux leather Removable arm covers Self-assembly required Dimensions: H48 x W4 x D49cm Weight: 19kg Colour: Red
£170.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk