Teknik Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair - Black, Black

Teknik Ergo Comfort PU Office Chair in Black Faux Leather

Teknik Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Ergonomic Comfort Faux Leather Computer Chair, Curved Backrest, Black

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Black PU Ergonomic Office Chair - Size: 109 x 50 x 47cm - Teknik Office - Wilko

2-4 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Black 150 kg 500 mm

10 Working Days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500BLK/R500
£217.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Blue Ergo Comfort Mes
£186.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, black
£186.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Making your home office both a comfortable and functional environment is vital to ensuring you get the most out of your time. Whether it's a fully supportive chair, a multi-functional desk or a handy storage unit Teknik will have something to complete your set up. This Ergo Comfort black PU high back executive operator chair is certified for 24hr use. Comfort arm rests are optional. Super large operator executive chair with seat slide and forward ergo tilt seat as well as back angle adjustment. The exterior of this chair is wipe clean. It's sure to be a welcome addition in any home office set up. Features and Benefits Ergonomic - perfectly shaped back is certified for 24hr use. Durable - exterior of this chair is wipe cleanable. High back chair - great for those needing an extra bit of height. Specifications High back Forward ergo tilt seat Seat slide Back angle adjustment Optional comfort arm rests 4 lever asynchronous mechanism Colour: Black 2 years parts warranty Dimensions: H 57 x
£169.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk