Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Air Computer Chair, Ergonomic High Backrest, Black

Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Air Computer Chair, Ergonomic High Backrest, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£196.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Black 150 kg 500 mm

10 Working Days
£305.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Air Computer Chair, Ergonomic High Backrest, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience optimal comfort and ergonomic support with the Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Air Computer Chair. This sophisticated faux leather chair features a high, curved backrest designed to perfectly mould to your silhouette, providing exceptional comfort and encouraging correct posture during demanding tasks.The advanced four-lever asynchronous mechanism offers complete adjustability, allowing you to fine-tune your seating position for peak productivity. Its unique seat slide and tilt function actively promotes healthy posture, while the stylish, modern leather-look finish seamlessly integrates into any office or home study. Enjoy breathable comfort for prolonged use.Features and BenefitsCertified for 24 hour use provides robust reliability for demanding environments4 lever mechanism offers comprehensive adjustability for personalised ergonomicsSeat slide and tilt function actively promotes healthier postureHigh curved backrest expertly contours to your spine for maximum comfortBreathab
£196.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 500 mm
£335.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£497.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£467.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery