Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Black

Teknik Ergo Twin Chair - Black, Black

Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Twin 2900BLK Fabric Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Ergo Twin Ergonomic Chair Black 100 kg 460 mm

10 Working Days
£161.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

A great option for both home and office, this entry level Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair features a classic design with fabric upholstery. This Ergo Twin chair features a floating or fixed permanent contact backrest with pronounced lumbar support for additional comfort whilst working. This chair also features a height adjustable padded seat and sturdy nylon base with castors.. Fabric high back chair. Floating or fixed permanent contact backrest . Pronounced lumbar support. Height adjustable padded seat. Sturdy nylon base. Approximate dimensions (mm) H1080 W460 D440. Weight 11KG*Self Assembly Required*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£99.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ego Twin Black Home Fabic Chai 2900BLK-HOME
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Ergo Twin Office Chair Optional Armrest Black 120 kg 2900PU 460 x 440 x 1,080 mm
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Draughter Chair, Blue
£151.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK 0280 Armrests - Black
£45.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99