Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Operator Chair, Black

Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Plus Ultra 9600BLK/R520

Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£276.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£285.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm

10 Working Days
£425.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

An ideal option for multiple users in call centres, operation hubs and office environments, this Teknik Office Ergo Plus Premier Ultra Operator Chair has an array of handy features. Certified for 24 hour use and rated up to 24 stone, this classic style operator chair is perfect for constant use and features a fully synchronised seat and back with tension control, as well as 4 position seat tilt and seat slide function. Lumbar and back height adjustment features on the backrest and the gas lift ensures the seat is height adjustable - making it ideal for different heights and weights in the workplace.. Fabric operator chair. Ideal for call centres, operation hubs and office environments. Fully synchronised seat and back with tension control . 4 position seat tilt and seat slide function . Lumbar and back height adjustment on backrest . Gas lift seat height adjustable. 5 star base with castors. Certified for 24 hour use (BS 5459-2: 2000). Rated up to 24 stone. Approximate dimensions (mm)
£276.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 500 mm
£335.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£497.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery