Teknik Flip Arm Mesh Executive Chair with Flip Up Armrests, Black

Teknik Flip Mesh Executive Chair in Black with Fold Down Backrest and Flip Up Armrests, Black

Teknik Flip Arm Mesh Executive Chair with Flip Up Armrests, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Flip Mesh Tilting Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Flip Mesh Executive Chair With Fold Up Armrests For Space Saving, Gas Lift Height Adjustment And Seat Tilt Function

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Black 100 kg 6962 590 mm

10 Working Days
£185.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Flip Arm Mesh Executive Chair with Flip Up Armrests, Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Flip Arm Mesh Executive Chair, a masterclass in space-saving ergonomics for the modern professional. This chair effortlessly blends contemporary industrial style with intelligent design, featuring sleek, black mesh upholstery and a striking chrome base that complements any office aesthetic.The innovative flip-up armrests are a game-changer, allowing you to instantly reclaim desk space, perfect for smaller environments or for achieving that streamlined, minimalist look. Experience exceptional comfort and support throughout your workday, thanks to its ergonomic contours and user-friendly swivel design, making long hours feel significantly more productive and comfortable.Features and BenefitsFlip-up armrests save valuable desk spaceBreathable black mesh fabric offers cool comfortSturdy chrome base provides a modern aestheticErgonomic design promotes better postureSwivel functionality ensures easy movementMid-height backrest provides essential supportSpecificationsDi
£120.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Flip Mesh Executive Visitor Chair in Black with Arms
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Hercules Extreme Heavy Duty Mesh Chair
£435.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery