TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Tilting Operator Chair - Blue

Teknik Office Ergo Blaster Medium Back Fabric Operator Office Chair without Arms Black - 1100BLK

TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Tilting Operator Chair - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Ergo Blaster Fabric Chair Black - Size: 47 x 46 x 46cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Ergo Blaster Chair - Blue

3-5 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Office Chair Blue 150 kg 1100BLU 460 mm

10 Working Days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Ergo Twin Chair - Blue, Blue
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Base Ultra Blue Operator Chair
£258.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Tilting Operator Chair - Blue

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable during working hours with the Teknik Ergo Blaster Fabric Tilting Operator Chair. The ergonomic, padded seat keeps you comfortable throughout the day.Adjust the height with the gas-lift mechanism so you can maintain a healthy posture.
£85.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk